PT. Hartono Raya Motor
  • Passenger Cars
    Direct selection
    • C-Class
    • CLA-Class
    • CLS-Class
    • E-Class
    • G-Class
    • GLA-Class
    • GLC-Class
    • GLE-Class
    • GLS-Class
    • S-Class
    • SL-Class
    • SLC-Class
    • V-Class
    • AMG GT
  • Commercial Vehicles
  • Services and accessories
  • Offers, News & Events
  • About Us

HRM Jakarta Sales Team

Role Name Phone Email
General Manager Benny Boedi Hartono
Sales Manager Commercial Vehicle Ir. Johan 08558886767
Product Expert Richy S 08128987177
Sales Manager Passenger Car Teddy Bun 08179689777
Sales Supervisor Passenger Car Andry Wijaya 085888198199
Sales Supervisor Passenger Car Risky 085882267778
Sales Consultant Commercial Vehicle Hardiyana 082125596872
Sales Consultant Commercial Vehicle Pradipta Kristya Wardani 082112105909
Sales Consultant Commercial Vehicle Andri Sulistyo 087839505076
Sales Consultant Commercial Vehicle Stepanus Rayando 082110498990
Sales Consultant Commercial Vehicle Dudi Wachyudi 082310572455
Sales Counter Jonita Maria 0818737734
Sales Counter Diana Apryana 08151624548
Sales Consultant Passenger Car Meidi S 081908038588
Sales Consultant Passenger Car Lundy Halim 081514526111
Sales Consultant Passenger Car Budhiyanto 081586815235
Sales Consultant Passenger Car Haldy Firnando 081379717717
Sales Consultant Passenger Car Rifki 081310888038
Sales Consultant Passenger Car Sugih 082136469458
Sales Consultant Passenger Car Rency 081319109783
Sales Consultant Passenger Car Osbert 081219196139
Sales Consultant Passenger Car Lidwina 085267337337
Sales Consultant Passenger Car Tommy Prasetyo 081210377056
Sales Consultant Passenger Car Septiandri Sutisna

Key Staff

Hartono Raya Motor Surabaya

Hartono Raya Motor Jakarta

Hartono Raya Motor Denpasar

Hartono Raya Motor Semarang